VioRotica photos – the Angelina of porn

Hi guys!

I know this porn blog is allegedly about the most abusive and hardcore forms of porn, but yet, lately, I find myself posting more personalities than action. I’m drawn by these special ladies that have something extra, be it a huge beautiful ass or a sparkle in their eyes that make you think – is there something more to her?

Well, there’s definitely something more about Viorotica. She’s so erotic and womanly (nothing girly about her), she oozes sensuality and expertise. Sometimes she looks like a broken doll, other times like an empowered individual but on all occasions, sexy and naughty:

VioRotica photo
VioRotica photo
VioRotica photo
VioRotica photo
VioRotica photo
VioRotica photo

You can check Violet Erotica’s official site here, and if you want to join for full videos and photos, check this special link out, as it has a 25% off price offer available ;)

Update: Viorotica’s site got closed because the owners are thieves or something and until the legal problems aren’t resolved I don’t think the site will be up again. (hope Viorotica will get a new crew cause she’s hot as hell and doesn’t deserve this!)

Until then, enjoy:

Take care please and be loved,
Eve}{

Camerella Cams – skinny with big tits babe

Hi guys,

I was in a pub a few days ago with a friend and he was 100% sure that there aren’t any big boobed girls out there with no ‘extra cushion for the pushin’. Meaning, if you want big boobs, you must expect a fluffy tummy as well. Of course, we’re talking about natural boobies only. And, although I mostly agree with him, I have found Camerella Cams who has incredible beautiful tits and a pretty slim figure. She’s not model – skinny, but she’s definitely a gorgeous girl!  Take a look:

Camerella Cams
skinny big tits
Camerella Cams
skinny big tits
Camerella Cams skinny big tits

 

Yeah, she has a bubbly ass but who’s looking after flat asses anyway? :)
If you like babes like Camerella, you’re in luck, because along with being a cam girl, she has her own website. Her description:

“I have big all natural tits and I love to show off my big tits on webcam. My experience as a cam girl has allowed me to produce some of the hottest live webcam shows out there. Through my steamy webcam videos, sexy pictures, and live camshows you will get to enjoy my all-natural 34E tits, curvy body, and infectious personality. I truly enjoy engaging all of my fans, whether I’ve known you for a few years or if you are a new fan.

Take a moment to check out my website. I strive to give my members a true girlfriend experience by allowing you to get up close and very personal with me. I love being on webcam and it shows through all of my content and interaction. See You Inside!”

Take care my lovelies,
Eve}{

Are you alone this Valentine’s Day?

Listen guys,

we all LOVE looking at hardcore wicked porn, I mean, who doesn’t?

But isn’t it time you stopped whacking it and went out and tried looking for a real girl to date? I  recommend checking out AmateurMatch – it’s free to sign up and check out local girls in your area.

It’s 100% safe and secure, it’s discreet and best of all, you’ve got nothing to lose and a ton of PUSSY to gain, lol! Take five minutes out of your day and sign up for your free account!…Who knows, you might just get lucky this Valentine’s Day!

If you have a Valentine, love to you!

Matched kisses,
Eve}{

Real sex dolls fucked and licked

Hello guys and uhm, Happy New Year, right? :)

Ok, so I came up to a website today that I’m dieing to share. A site where real women and real men fuck, lick and abuse.. sex dolls! And, no no no, not the creepy plastic sex toys that you see in your usual sex shop for twenty dollars per hole, but very expensive and real looking ones. Take a look: (you can click on the pics to see more)

sex with real dollsReal sex dolls

real doll sexfree sex doll

human sex dollsex doll pussy

Pretty sexy, eh? I mean, it’s probably strange to fuck one that just stares at you and has cold skin and is not moving at all (guess you’re seeing the analogy already, lol) but I’m guessing a threesome could be really hot using one. And for a one time experience, this could be extremely hot, even just for the novelty sakes.

The only problem I could see is the price for such a masterpiece, so, at least we can watch some porn real sex dolls movie. It made the fantasy become a bit more real, for me. Try it here :)



Doll kisses,
Eve}{

Really beautiful girlfriend – free sex tape video

Hi guys,

t0day I’m gonna post a 7 minute long video with a really beautiful babe, she’s so perfect! Slim toned body, fresh perky tits, recently shaved and sweet pussy. Take that along with the naughty personality and beggings like “I want your cock in my mouth” or “I want to feel your smooth sack” and we have the perfect girlfriend. She’s one fine babe, just look at those sexy lips and cute face…  :)

The site where  I found the video is called SellYourSexTape so I’m assuming her or her boyfriend sold this video. Hope she agreed and won’t have a shock founding out that other hundreds of guys masturbated on her sucking cock :)

To be able to see Ashley’s pussy and whole fuck tape, click here!

Fuzzy kisses,
Eve}{

First anal date – Horny girl begs for sex

Hi guys,

sorry for the site going on and off, hopefully the nightmare is over :-) I switched hosts again, seems like few ppl can handle correctly adult content :-)

Not a long post today, just wanted to share a hot, hardcore, funny video. Hot and hardcore are not out of the ordinary, but why funny? Well, for the whole movie I laughed my ass off because of the guy. God, he has such a gay nerdy face. I love gays, I love nerds, but this particular guy is damn right funny. And also, I can’t stand him, lol.

The movie description: “The couple was just cuddling on a sofa and the naughty slut did everything to turn on her lover. He was very angry with her for something and allowed her to continue only when she promised to fulfill all desires of the anal expert. Of course, he craved for thrusting his dong into her blind eye.”

(here you can get the full movie)

Take care,
getting ready for winter kisses,
Eve}{

Embrianna – sexy pregnant porn

Hi guys,

I’m chillaxing (most stupid word ever, but heard it on a movie last night and it’s bugging me since) with a cup of hot milk coffee, while listening to a “lounge” radio.  So, I’m feeling fiiine and even considering going vegetarian / raw for a while… Lol, look at me chit chatting, while I know you’re here for porn. And, actually, so am I :D

There are so many fetishes out there that I thought it would be an interesting journey exploring most of them together. So, today I’ve chose Embrianna, a great exhibit of sexy pregnant porn. I’m not sure where I stand on the whole pregnant porn issues, but I’m guessing it’s all fine when we’re all consensual adults.

Embrianna‘s tag line is “Pregnant is sexy” and while I had never considered this before, looking at her pretty face and curvy body, I might agree. Her pregnant tits look juicy and hot, although not very big.

Embrianna sexy pregnant porn

sexy pregnant porn Embrianna

[poll id="5"]

Chillaxing kisses,
Eve}{

Angie from Total Super Cuties: really young looking model

Hey guys.

I know, it’s been over a month 2 months since my last post. I’m such a bad girl. Now spank me and let’s get over it

Got a mail this week about a new model, Angie. I was excited to see her but once I saw the pics, got me thinking – isn’t this girl too young looking for porn? I mean, I am absolutely sure she’s legal and over 18 but still, should we be ok with that? I’m not yet sure, but I’m inclined to say we are. I mean, we have porn movies with “moms”, “sisters”, “nuns”, “aliens”, rapes and abuse. Are these beneficial or not?

When you see a rape porn movie, does that make you wanna rape someone or, on contrary, you see your fantasy fulfilled so you’re moving on happily? It’s always been a dilemma.  Please comment if you have any opinion on this, I’d love to hear it

Now, back to our pure sweet Angie:
Angie Total Super Cuties Angie Total Super Cuties

Angie Total Super Cuties Angie Total Super Cuties

Angie Total Super Cuties Angie Total Super Cuties

Now, can I be honest? I don’t dig Angie, there is something about her small figure that puts me off. But don’t mind me, feel free to jack off all over her pics



Moody kisses,
Eve}{

SunriseKings: Renata Black fucked in water

Renata Black fucked in water

Hi guys,

yes, I love this pic so much that I’m putting it above my hello :) Not sure on what makes it so hot, but I’m guessing the whole hand-in-your-panties action does. For girls out there, I think you know how hot it is to be in a swim suit on a sunny day, feeling the just-a-bit-cold water massaging your body and then a generous hand entering your panties. Uh huh, flaming sensations! Probably it’s nice for guys too, feeling some nice boobies or a warm, ready to go pussy.

Now that you know what was going through my mind while watching the pic, let’s see some more:
Renata Black fucked in water

Also, be sure to click the above pics to see a clip with more action from this Renata Black movie.

I love everything about the videos from SunriseKings, the quality of the image (just saw some tits closeups, mmm, mouth watering!), of the sound (you really feel like you’re there, surrounded by water and with a girl moaning oh God, please fuck me in your ear), the girls and, yes, the crystal blue sea. You know I’m not a beach person, but damn, I could live there (oh well, at least for a month or so ).

Sunny kisses,
Eve}{

PS: while on SunriseKings tour, please check Tarra White‘s boobs. Oh yeah!